Swim League

2018 Swim League Division 1

PosTeamRound 1
Salt Ayre
Sat 10/02/18
Round 2
Darwen
Sat 14/04/18
Round 3
Palatine
Sat 02/06/18
Total Points
1Carnforth220.0220.0
2Preston A218.5218.5
3Pioneer 79218.0218.0
4Blackpool Aqua A195.5195.5
5Leyland Barr A176.0176.0
6Clitheroe146.0146.0
7Ormskirk111.0111.0
8Preston B79.079.0

2018 Swim League Division 2

PosTeamRound 1
Salt Ayre
Sat 10/02/18
Round 2
Darwen
Sat 14/04/18
Round 3
Palatine
Sat 02/06/18
Total Points
1Chorley Marlins215215
2Lancaster190190
3=Fleetwood178178
3=Kendal178178
5Garstang174174
6Blackburn172172
7Blackpool Aqua B135135
8Leyland B122122

Division 1 Winners Preston A

Division 2 Winners Pioneer 79